Tabs

Top Stories
More Headlines
Load More
Calendar
« Jan Feb 2024 Mar »
S M T W T F S
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 1 2
Feb 3, 2024
51 Bridgeport
38 at Wilmington (Del.)
Final
Feb 6, 2024
61 Wilmington (Del.)
83 at Caldwell
Final
Feb 10, 2024
69 Wilmington (Del.)
89 at Post
Final
Feb 14, 2024
70 #3/5 Jefferson
40 at Wilmington (Del.)
Final
Feb 17, 2024
58 Dominican (N.Y.)
37 at Wilmington (Del.)
Final
Feb 20, 2024
69 Holy Family
47 at Wilmington (Del.)
Final
Feb 28, 2024
Georgian Court
at Wilmington (Del.)
6:00 PM
No events today
Results
No Event
No Event
Thu Oct 30
7:00 PM
vs. Valley Forge Military College
Fri Nov 07
7:00 PM
at Baltimore City Community College
Mon Nov 10
TBA
at Md.-East. Shore
Fri Nov 14
Final
at Saint Anselm L, 91-46
Sat Nov 15
Final
at Southern N.H. L, 81-67
Thu Nov 20
Final
vs. Lincoln (Pa.) L, 76-66
Sat Nov 22
Final
at Mercy L, 62-52
Tue Nov 25
Final
at USciences L, 88-62
Fri Nov 28
Final - OT
vs. Elizabeth City St. W, 73-70
@ Petersburg, VA
Sat Nov 29
Final
at Virginia St. L, 81-57
Wed Dec 03
Final
vs. Chestnut Hill L, 72-57
Sat Dec 06
Final
at Post L, 82-79
Wed Dec 10
Final
at Holy Family L, 93-70
Wed Dec 17
Final
vs. Georgian Court W, 70-44
Sat Dec 20
Final
at Hood W, 84-49
Sat Jan 03
Final
at Bloomfield L, 82-52
Wed Jan 07
Final
vs. Philadelphia U. L, 71-53
Sat Jan 10
Final
vs. Goldey-Beacom L, 75-66
Tue Jan 13
Final
at Georgian Court W, 82-77
Wed Jan 14
Final
at Delaware St. L, 74-44
Thu Jan 22
Final
vs. Holy Family L, 63-53
Sun Jan 25
Final
vs. Nyack L, 82-75
Thu Jan 29
Final
at Chestnut Hill W, 75-67
Sat Jan 31
Final
at Concordia (N.Y.) W, 74-49
Tue Feb 03
Final
at Philadelphia U. L, 87-69
Sat Feb 07
Final
vs. Dominican (N.Y.) W, 79-64
Tue Feb 10
Final
vs. USciences L, 57-56
Sat Feb 14
Final
at Felician W, 83-65
Wed Feb 18
Final
at Goldey-Beacom L, 91-67
Sat Feb 21
Final
vs. Caldwell L, 99-91
Tue Feb 24
Final
vs. West Va. Wesleyan L, 74-65
Fri Nov 13
Final
vs. Mercy W, 73-55
CACC-ECC CONFERENCE CHALLENGE
Sat Nov 14
Final - OT
vs. Molloy W, 77-74
CACC-ECC CONFERENCE CHALLENGE
Wed Nov 18
Final
at Lincoln (Pa.) L, 96-92
Sat Nov 21
Final
vs. Winston-Salem W, 73-59
@ Elizabeth City, N.C. ECSU Classic
Sun Nov 22
Final
at Elizabeth City St. W, 73-67
Sat Nov 28
Final - OT
at West Va. Wesleyan L, 88-86
Wed Dec 02
Final
at USciences L, 74-56
Sat Dec 05
Final
at Georgian Court W, 71-48
Tue Dec 08
Final
vs. Philadelphia U. L, 79-70
Sat Dec 12
Final
at Bowie St. W, 69-66
Mon Dec 14
Final
vs. Cheyney L, 60-59
Wed Dec 16
Final
vs. Chestnut Hill W, 70-64
Sun Dec 20
Final
vs. Goldey-Beacom L, 85-72
Sun Jan 03
Final
vs. Elizabeth City St. L, 72-69
Wed Jan 06
Final
vs. Bloomfield L, 78-73
Sat Jan 09
Final
at Caldwell L, 93-85
Tue Jan 12
Final
vs. Post W, 74-51
Sat Jan 16
Final
at Holy Family L, 93-78
Wed Jan 20
Final
vs. Georgian Court W, 73-56
Fri Jan 22
Final
vs. Concordia (N.Y.) W, 77-43
(Rescheduled from 1/23)
Tue Jan 26
Final
at Philadelphia U. L, 61-53
Sat Jan 30
Final
at Dominican (N.Y.) W, 69-66
Wed Feb 03
Final
vs. USciences L, 67-56
Sat Feb 06
Final
at Nyack W, 73-60
Tue Feb 09
Final
at Chestnut Hill L, 85-75
Sat Feb 13
Final
vs. Felician W, 82-56
Sat Feb 20
Final
at Goldey-Beacom W, 92-67
Tue Feb 23
Final
vs. Holy Family L, 76-64
Wed Nov 09
Final
at Washington College W, 59-57
Exhibition Game
Sat Nov 12
Final
at St. Thomas Aquinas L, 90-73
STAC Tip Off Classic
Sun Nov 13
Final
vs. Molloy L, 80-63
@ St. Thomas Aquinas College -- Sparkill, NY
Wed Nov 16
Final
at LIU Post L, 74-57
Thu Nov 17
Final
vs. P.R.-Bayamon W, 70-67
Fri Nov 25
Final
vs. Shaw W, 73-55
@ Petersburg, VA Virginia State Thanksgiving Tournament
Sat Nov 26
Final
at Virginia St. L, 69-60
Wed Nov 30
Final
vs. Bowie St. L, 55-50
Sat Dec 03
Final
vs. Philadelphia U. W, 63-60
Tue Dec 06
Final
at USciences L, 72-64
Sat Dec 10
Final
at Georgian Court W, 83-73
Thu Dec 15
Final
at Chestnut Hill L, 102-67
Sun Dec 18
Final
vs. Goldey-Beacom L, 78-70
Wed Dec 28
Final - OT
at Kutztown L, 93-88
Fri Dec 30
Final
vs. Lincoln (Pa.) W, 80-71
Wed Jan 04
Final
at Felician W, 78-75
Sun Jan 08
Final
vs. Dominican (N.Y.) L, 60-52
Tue Jan 10
Final
at Bloomfield L, 82-52
Sat Jan 14
Final
vs. Caldwell L, 87-76
Tue Jan 17
Final
vs. USciences W, 75-67
Sat Jan 21
Final
at Holy Family W, 83-69
Sat Jan 28
Final
at Concordia (N.Y.) W, 82-73
Wed Feb 01
Final
vs. Georgian Court W, 89-82
Sat Feb 04
Final
vs. Nyack W, 76-68
Tue Feb 07
Final
vs. Holy Family L, 90-57
Sat Feb 11
Final
at Post W, 79-63
Wed Feb 15
Final
vs. Chestnut Hill L, 95-85
Senior Night
Sat Feb 18
Final
at Goldey-Beacom L, 81-65
Tue Feb 21
Final
at Philadelphia U. L, 81-74
Fri Nov 10
Final
vs. Franklin Pierce W, 79-67
@ Philadelphia, Pa. (Campus Center Gym) NE10/CACC Conference Challenge
Sat Nov 11
Final
vs. #6/7 Bentley L, 83-40
@ Philadelphia, Pa. (Campus Center Gym) NE10/CACC Conference Challenge
Wed Nov 15
Final
vs. Clarion L, 74-69
Sat Nov 18
Final
at Dist. Columbia W, 69-54
Mon Nov 20
Final
vs. Bowie St. L, 72-56
Tue Nov 28
Final
at Lincoln (Pa.) L, 93-80
Sat Dec 02
Final
vs. LIU Post L, 87-69
Tue Dec 05
Final
vs. Holy Family W, 73-62
Sat Dec 09
Final
at Goldey-Beacom L, 82-60
Sun Dec 17
Final
vs. Lock Haven W, 79-66
Tue Dec 19
Final
at #22 Jefferson L, 84-75
Sat Dec 30
Final
vs. USciences L, 76-50
Wed Jan 03
Final
at Chestnut Hill L, 98-85
Sat Jan 06
Final
vs. Georgian Court W, 86-83
Wed Jan 10
Final
at Caldwell L, 91-66
Sat Jan 13
Final - OT
vs. Concordia (N.Y.) L, 75-72
Tue Jan 16
Final
vs. Jefferson L, 92-49
Sat Jan 20
Final
at Nyack W, 80-76
Wed Jan 24
Final
at Holy Family L, 67-63
Sat Jan 27
Final
vs. Felician L, 86-58
Tue Jan 30
Final
at #13/19 USciences L, 89-47
Sat Feb 03
Final
vs. Bloomfield L, 62-55
Tue Feb 06
Final
at Salem Int'l L, 87-84
Sat Feb 10
Final
at Dominican (N.Y.) L, 84-75
Tue Feb 13
Final - OT
vs. Chestnut Hill L, 91-84
Sat Feb 17
Final
vs. Post L, 88-84
Wed Feb 21
Final
at Georgian Court L, 83-72
Sat Feb 24
Final
vs. Goldey-Beacom L, 82-63
Fri Nov 09
Final
vs. Stonehill L, 92-39
Tip Off Classic
Sat Nov 10
Final
vs. Dist. Columbia L, 81-59
Tip Off Classic
Wed Nov 14
Final
at Bowie St. L, 80-38
Fri Nov 16
Final
vs. Bridgeport L, 78-70
Sat Nov 17
Final
at Clarion L, 72-65
Tue Nov 20
Final
at Lock Haven L, 81-73
Wed Nov 28
Final
at Molloy L, 81-57
Tue Dec 04
Final
vs. #19 Jefferson L, 83-58
Sat Dec 08
Final
vs. Goldey-Beacom L, 76-54
Wed Dec 19
Final
at Holy Family W, 65-49
Sat Dec 29
Final
at Hofstra L, 77-56
Mon Dec 31
Final
vs. Lincoln (Pa.) L, 100-65
Wed Jan 02
Final
at Georgian Court W, 84-81
Sat Jan 05
Final
vs. Nyack W, 77-59
Sat Jan 12
Final
at Concordia (N.Y.) L, 78-67
Wed Jan 16
Final
at #11 USciences L, 83-39
Tue Jan 22
Final
vs. Chestnut Hill L, 92-62
Sat Jan 26
Final
at Post L, 78-73
Wed Jan 30
Final
at #2 Jefferson L, 77-56
Sat Feb 02
Final
vs. Caldwell W, 75-70
Mental Health Awareness Game
Thu Feb 07
Final
vs. Dominican (N.Y.) L, 74-68
Sat Feb 09
Final - OT
at Felician W, 90-79
Wed Feb 13
Final
vs. Georgian Court L, 84-57
Sat Feb 16
Final
at Bloomfield W, 75-67
Tue Feb 19
Final
vs. #5 USciences L, 55-39
Sat Feb 23
Final - OT
at Chestnut Hill W, 88-75
Wed Feb 27
Final
vs. Holy Family W, 70-65
Sat Mar 02
Final
at Goldey-Beacom L, 73-69
Tue Nov 05
Final
at Washington College W, 77-63
Exhibition Game
Fri Nov 08
Final
at St. Michael's L, 82-64
Delta Hotel NE10/CACC Conference Challenge
Sat Nov 09
Final
vs. Saint Rose L, 78-69
@ Colchester, Vt. - Ross Sports Center Delta Hotel NE10/CACC Conference Challenge
Thu Nov 14
Final
vs. West Chester L, 72-59
Sat Nov 16
Final
at Franklin Pierce L, 73-56
Wed Nov 20
Final
at Mercy L, 83-79
Sat Nov 23
Final
vs. Daemen L, 83-51
Tue Dec 03
Final
at Jefferson L, 85-76
Sat Dec 07
Final
vs. Holy Family L, 76-58
Mon Dec 16
Final
at Millersville L, 75-55
Sat Dec 21
Final
at Goldey-Beacom L, 70-69
Thu Jan 02
Final
vs. New York Tech L, 84-70
Sat Jan 04
Final
vs. Bloomfield W, 66-59
Wed Jan 08
Final
vs. Georgian Court L, 78-77
Sat Jan 11
Final
at Dominican (N.Y.) L, 81-70
Wed Jan 15
Final
at Chestnut Hill L, 81-70
Sat Jan 18
Final
vs. Felician W, 89-59
Tue Jan 21
Final
vs. USciences L, 76-67
Sat Jan 25
Final
at Nyack W, 85-76
Wed Jan 29
Final
at Holy Family L, 71-63
Sat Feb 01
Final - OT
vs. Post L, 89-87
Tue Feb 04
Final
vs. Chestnut Hill W, 77-67
Sat Feb 08
Final
at Caldwell L, 80-65
Wed Feb 12
Final
vs. Jefferson L, 84-71
Sat Feb 15
Final
vs. Concordia (N.Y.) W, 60-50
Sat Feb 22
Final
at USciences L, 80-51
Wed Feb 26
Final
at Georgian Court L, 94-78
Sat Feb 29
Final
vs. Goldey-Beacom L, 73-70
Sat Nov 13
Final
at Staten Island L, 65-63
CSI Tournament
Sun Nov 14
Final
vs. Franklin Pierce L, 69-57
@ The College of Staten Island CSI Tournament
Sun Nov 21
Final
at Bowie St. L, 52-44
Wed Dec 01
Final
at Jefferson L, 74-37
Sat Dec 04
Final
vs. Holy Family W, 69-64
Tue Dec 07
Final
at #21 USciences L, 68-33
Sat Dec 11
Final
vs. Elizabeth City St. L, 81-58
Tue Dec 14
Final
at Virginia St. L, 85-52
Wed Jan 05
Final
vs. Chestnut Hill L, 62-36
Sat Jan 08
Final
vs. Nyack L, 66-52
Sat Jan 15
Postponed
at Post
PPD to 2/21
Tue Jan 18
Final
vs. Goldey-Beacom L, 74-53
Sat Jan 22
Final
at Bloomfield L, 62-36
Mon Jan 24
Postponed
at Georgian Court
Wed Jan 26
Final
vs. Jefferson L, 77-40
Tue Feb 01
Final
at Holy Family L, 73-34
Sat Feb 05
Final
vs. Caldwell L, 71-56
Mon Feb 07
Final
at Felician L, 62-57
Wed Feb 09
Final
vs. USciences L, 71-34
Sat Feb 12
Final
vs. Dominican (N.Y.) L, 79-53
Tue Feb 15
Final
vs. Georgian Court L, 77-45
Sat Feb 19
Final
at Chestnut Hill L, 69-46
Mon Feb 21
Final
at Post L, 68-33
From 1/15
Thu Feb 24
Final
at Georgian Court L, 74-45
From 1/24
Sat Feb 26
Final
at Goldey-Beacom L, 90-68
Fri Nov 11
Final
vs. Dist. Columbia L, 76-42
Sat Nov 12
Final
vs. Saint Rose L, 84-40
Tue Nov 15
Final
at Delaware St. L, 66-36
Sat Nov 19
Final
at Mercy L, 59-44
Tue Nov 22
Final
vs. Staten Island L, 80-31
Sat Dec 03
Final
vs. Elizabeth City St. L, 61-34
@ Rocky Mount Events Center-Rocky Mount,NC
Sun Dec 04
Final
at Bowie St. L, 73-30
Tue Dec 06
Final
vs. Jefferson L, 80-43
Sun Dec 11
Final
vs. West Chester L, 97-46
Tue Dec 13
Final
at George Washington L, 88-40
Fri Dec 16
Final
vs. Cheyney W, 62-42
Sat Dec 31
Final
at Bridgeport L, 52-43
Wed Jan 04
Final
vs. Holy Family L, 85-37
Sat Jan 07
Final
at Dominican (N.Y.) L, 56-39
Tue Jan 10
Final
vs. Georgian Court L, 54-51
Wed Jan 11
Final
at Chestnut Hill L, 53-39
Fri Jan 13
Final
at Alliance University W, 49-43
played at New Jersey City University
Tue Jan 17
Final
at Goldey-Beacom L, 82-50
Sat Jan 21
Final
at Caldwell L, 73-35
Sat Jan 28
Final
vs. Felician L, 71-47
Tue Jan 31
Final
vs. Chestnut Hill L, 50-44
Sat Feb 04
Final
vs. Bloomfield L, 56-33
Wed Feb 08
Final
at #12 Jefferson L, 70-33
Sat Feb 11
Final
vs. Post L, 58-33
Wed Feb 15
Final
vs. Queens (N.Y.) L, 70-40
Sat Feb 18
Final
at Georgian Court L, 58-43
Wed Feb 22
Final
at Holy Family L, 65-40
Sat Feb 25
Final
vs. Goldey-Beacom W, 52-47
Fri Nov 10
Final
vs. New Haven L, 81-21
@ Wilmington, DE
Sat Nov 11
Final
vs. Dist. Columbia L, 72-46
@ Wilmington, DE
Wed Nov 15
Final
vs. Bowie St. L, 65-40
Sat Nov 18
Final
at West Chester L, 69-21
Tue Nov 21
Final
at Staten Island L, 77-51
Sun Nov 26
Final
vs. Shepherd L, 57-53
Wed Nov 29
Final
vs. Chestnut Hill L, 71-32
Sat Dec 02
Final
vs. Bluefield St. L, 64-36
Wed Dec 06
Final
vs. Delaware St. L, 108-39
Wed Dec 13
Final
at Queens (N.Y.) L, 86-62
Sat Dec 16
Final
vs. Cheyney W, 66-54
Sat Dec 30
Final
at #11 Jefferson L, 83-40
Wed Jan 03
Final
at Holy Family L, 85-48
Sat Jan 06
Final
vs. Caldwell L, 79-62
Sat Jan 13
Final
at Felician L, 78-32
Wed Jan 17
Final
at Georgian Court L, 88-70
Tue Jan 23
Final
vs. Goldey-Beacom L, 78-46
Sat Jan 27
Final
at Bloomfield L, 85-53
Wed Jan 31
Final
at Chestnut Hill L, 80-39
Sat Feb 03
Final
vs. Bridgeport L, 51-38
Tue Feb 06
Final
at Caldwell L, 83-61
Sat Feb 10
Final
at Post L, 89-69
Wed Feb 14
Final
vs. #3/5 Jefferson L, 70-40
Sat Feb 17
Final
vs. Dominican (N.Y.) L, 58-37
Tue Feb 20
Final
vs. Holy Family L, 69-47
Wed Feb 28
6:00 PM
vs. Georgian Court
Sat Mar 02
1:00 PM
at Goldey-Beacom
No Event
View Full Schedule